Marvin Masongsong (Suzuki Auto Lipa- Lucena)

Trusted Suzuki Car Specialist | Suzuki Auto Lucena — Honest advice, transparent deals, and customer-first service. Check out our Trust Ratings & Reviews on link below:




Suzuki Vehicles

Ready to buy your Dream Suzuki Car?

Vehicle Pricelist

JIMNY  *SRP *Monthly Starts @
3DR GL MT SS1,293,00026,944
3DR GLX AT SS1,355,00028,236
3DR GLX AT Two Tone SS1,365,00028,444
5DR GL MT1,558,00032,466
5DR GLX AT (MONOTONE)1,698,00035,383
5DR GLX AT (TWO-TONE)1,708,00035,591
5DR RHINO ED. AT (MONOTONE)1,739,00036,237
5DR RHINO ED. AT (TWO-TONE)1,749,00036,445

XL7*SRP*Monthly Starts @
GLX AT HYBRID BE (MONOTONE)1,259,00026,235
GLX AT HYBRID BE (TWO-TONE)1,269,00026,444
S-PRESSO *SRP*Monthly Starts @
GL MT634,00013,212
GL AGS674,00014,045

Ertiga

ERTIGA *SRP*Monthly Starts @
GLX AT (HYBRID)1,178,00024,547

FRONX *SRP*Monthly Starts @
GL AT1,059,00022,068
GLX AT (MONOTONE)1,219,00025,402
GLX AT (TWO-TONE)1,229,00025,610
SGX AT (TWO-TONE)1,299,00027,069
Carry*SRP*Monthly Starts @
CAB & CHASSIS614,00012,795
TRUCK650,00013,545
UV (Front AC)754,00015,712
Cargo Van705,00014,691
Lineman Vehicle798,00016,629

APV*SRP*Monthly Starts @
GA MT763,00015,900
GLX MT975,00020,317

DZIRE*SRP*Monthly Starts @
GL CVT HYBRID920,00019,171
GLX CVT HYBRID998,00020,797

← Back

Thank you for your response. ✨

Suzuki Cars Get Quote Form

Pls fill the form below so we can send you Exclusive Suzuki Car Deals & Offer!

Ano SUZUKI Car po sila Interested?
How would you like to pay?(required)

Pls input your contact info below: